Loading…
ITEMcon18 has ended

Create a profile to get included in the attendee directory.

M

Michael

Cokato Elementary
Media Specialist
avatar for Minitex

Minitex

Minitex
Reference Outreach & Instruction Librarian
avatar for Renaissance

Renaissance

Renaissance
avatar for TeachingBooks

TeachingBooks

TeachingBooks.net
avatar for Annie Allen

Annie Allen

Media Specialist
avatar for Rachel M. Anderson

Rachel M. Anderson

Sigma's Bookshelf
Co-founder
avatar for Barb Barrett

Barb Barrett

South Washington County Schools
Tech Coach / American Sign Language Teacher
avatar for Mandy Goetz Bellm

Mandy Goetz Bellm

Waconia School District
Media & Digital Learning Coordinator
avatar for Mary Berning

Mary Berning

Chisago Lakes Area Schools
Media Specialist
avatar for Andi Bodeau

Andi Bodeau

ISD 279
Digital Learning Coordinator
avatar for Rocky Boelter

Rocky Boelter

Lakeville North High School
Media Specialist
avatar for Trent Brager

Trent Brager

University of St. Thomas
Education and Social Sciences Librarian
avatar for Mary Brimacomb

Mary Brimacomb

Osseo Area Schools
Library Media Specialist
avatar for Maria Stanek Burnham

Maria Stanek Burnham

Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
English Teacher
avatar for Kerry Canfield

Kerry Canfield

Bayview Elementary
Media and Digital Learning Coordinator
avatar for Amy Carney

Amy Carney

White Bear Lake Area HS - North Campus
Media Specialist
avatar for Deborah Chapdelaine

Deborah Chapdelaine

Hastings High School
Media Center Coordinator & Research/Writing Specialist
avatar for Laurie Conzemius

Laurie Conzemius

Laurie Conzemius LLC
Ed Tech Consultant
avatar for Gina Drellack

Gina Drellack

Northwest Service Cooperative
Education Consultant
avatar for Google Education

Google Education

Google for Education
Regional Manager
GE

Gwen Egly

Delano Public Schools
Media Specialist
avatar for Wanda Erickson

Wanda Erickson

Upsala Area Schools
K-12 Media Specialist
avatar for Lisa Gearman

Lisa Gearman

Chaska High School
Information Innovation Learning Specialist
avatar for Lukas Gotto

Lukas Gotto

Alexandria Public Schools
Tech Integrationist
GH

Gordy Hagert

Sauk Centre Public Schools
Tech Integration
avatar for Paula Hansen

Paula Hansen

McGuire Middle School
Media Specialist
avatar for Kim Haugo

Kim Haugo

FERNBROOK ELEMENTARY - ISD 279
Library Media Specialist
avatar for Erica Hess

Erica Hess

Marshall Public Schools
5-12 Media Specialist
avatar for Dhaivyd Hilgendorf

Dhaivyd Hilgendorf

Park Center Senior High School
Library Media Specialist
avatar for Dhaivyd Hilgendorf

Dhaivyd Hilgendorf

ISD 279
Library Media Specialist
avatar for Amanda Houle

Amanda Houle

Marshall School
Librarian / Tech. Dept.
avatar for Josh Jackson

Josh Jackson

North Trail Elementary (ISD192)
K-5 Media/ITL Specialist
avatar for Jim Jacobson

Jim Jacobson

Frazee-Vergas Public Schools
Technology Coach
avatar for Mackenzie Jones

Mackenzie Jones

Capstone
Direct Sales Representative
JK

Jeannine Kellogg

Jagged Compass LLC
Author
avatar for Sally Kimmes

Sally Kimmes

Osseo Area Schools
Library Media Specialist
avatar for Cathy Knutson

Cathy Knutson

Lakeville Area Public Schools
Digital Learning Specialist
AK

Ashley Krohn

K-12 Library & Information Media DPF
avatar for Tom Kuhn

Tom Kuhn

Sartell High School
Library Media and Instructional Technology Specialist
avatar for Monica Kunkel

Monica Kunkel

Delano High School
Media Specialist
avatar for Stacy Lienemann

Stacy Lienemann

Waseca-Le Sueur Regional Library System
Director
avatar for Nancy Lorentz

Nancy Lorentz

Becker High School
Media Specialist
avatar for Amy Mars

Amy Mars

Saint Catherine University
Librarian
avatar for claudia r may

claudia r may

Bethel University
Program Director and Associate Professor of Reconciliation Studies
avatar for Andrew McCluskey

Andrew McCluskey

ISD #196 / Apple Valley High School
Library Media Specialist / English Teacher
avatar for Nancy Meyer

Nancy Meyer

ISD 191
Media Specialist
PM

Paul Moe

Sartell - St. Stephen Schools
Technology Specialist
avatar for Olivia Moris

Olivia Moris

Metronet
MILI Program Manager
avatar for Linda Mork

Linda Mork

mii
Reference Outreach & Instruction Librarian
avatar for Lisa Newhouse

Lisa Newhouse

Upsala Area Schools
Media Specialist/ Technology Integrationist
avatar for Loni Niles

Loni Niles

Wadena-Deer Creek Public Schools
Media Specialist, Tech Integrationist
GN

Gretchen Norby

Frazee-Vergas Public Schools
Technology Coordinator
JN

Jill Nysse

Library/media specialist
avatar for Donna Ohlgren

Donna Ohlgren

Rush Creek Elementary
Library Media Specialist
avatar for Heather Palmer

Heather Palmer

Edina Public Schools
Media Specialist
JP

Janeen Perrizo

St. Charles Public School
St. Charles Public School
avatar for Sarah Rose

Sarah Rose

Seward Montessori School
Media & Technology Teacher
KR

Katie Russell

Moorhead Area Public Schools
Resource Strategist
avatar for Sheryl Van Scoy

Sheryl Van Scoy

ISD 709
Media Specialist
NS

Naomi Shadis

Teacher-Librarian
avatar for Ann Walker Smalley

Ann Walker Smalley

Metronet
Director
avatar for Becky Stouten

Becky Stouten

Mounds View High School
Library Media Specialist
avatar for Aileen Swenson

Aileen Swenson

Albany Area Schools
Director of Technology
JV

Jennah Verhey

Delano Elementary
Media Specialist
avatar for Diane Yliniemi

Diane Yliniemi

Sunset Terrace Elementary School
Library Media Specialist